//Excellent Students
Excellent Students 2018-11-23T16:10:47+00:00

Scholarships 2017/18 – First Cycle of Studies

NR. NAME, PARENT AND SURNAME FACULTY STUDY PROGRAM AVERAGE
1 DIELLINA QENAN MEHMETI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 10.00
2 AGNESA AJLA FETAI Faculty of Law Law Studies 10.00
3 FATBARDHA AJREDIN JONUZI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 10.00
4 LEARTA RAMAZAN LIMANI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 10.00
5 ARMANDA SELIM JUSUFI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 10.00
6 ERMIRA MEXHDI MEMETI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 10.00
7 ARBNORA ABDILAQIM AHMEDI Faculty of Applied Sciences Geodesy and Geoinformatics 10.00
8 DRILON IDAJET MIFTARI Faculty of Medical Sciences General Medicine 10.00
9 MAJMIRE NEIM RAMADANI Faculty of Philosophy Special Education and Rehablitation 10.00
10 SHQIPE QAZIM MEMETI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.97
11 NADIRE ALIT HABIBI Faculty of Philology Albanian Language and Literature 9.94
12 XHEMILE FATMIR SALIJI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.93
13 KALTRINA NEHAT SADIKI Faculty of Philology Albanian Language and Literature 9.92
14 SARA JUSUF SELMANI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.92
15 XHESINA ZULQUFLI FETAI Faculty of Law Political Sciences 9.92
16 MEVLUDE MAMUT SALIHI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Mathematics 9.91
17 GRESA MENDIM LITA Faculty of Philosophy Sociology 9.91
18 ALBINA NESIM DURMISHI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.91
19 MIRLIND ISEN MURATI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.89
20 DRITA XHEMAIL JUSUFI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.89
21 SHEFKETE FAUZI REXHEPI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.89
22 MIRLINDA QENAN VRANGALLA Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.87
23 BERNA IMER MEJDI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.86
24 FATLINDA XHEVAT KUQI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.86
25 SARA HAKIK JAHIJI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Chemistry 9.86
26 ALDA AVDIJA BEQIRI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.86
27 ALBIN BEKIM BEQIRI Faculty of Philology English Language and Literature 9.85
28 HËNSA NEHAT ARIFI Faculty of Philosophy History 9.85
29 RUSHAN GAZMEND HODA Faculty of Applied Sciences Mechatronics 9.84
30 MEVLANA MUSA VINCA Faculty of Philosophy Sociology 9.83
31 ADELINA NEXHBEDIN BEADINI Faculty of Medical Sciences General Medicine 9.82
32 MENTOR FERSAN SULEJMANI Faculty of Philosophy Special Education and Rehablitation 9.81
33 ARBESA AFRIM ZIBERI Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 9.81
34 BLERTA SHEFKI GRUBI Faculty of Philosophy Philosophy 9.81
35 OMAR BINJAMIN AJRULI Faculty of Law Political Sciences 9.81
36 FLORIJE SHERIF ADEMI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.80
37 IGBALLE ZENULLA ABDIJI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Chemistry 9.79
38 NURAJ SUHAT BAJRAMI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.78
39 ARBNORA TEFIK SHABANI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Chemistry 9.78
40 NESHAT JONUS AJRULI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.78
41 ASRI ISMAIL NUHI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.78
42 BLERTA QAMIL SELIMI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.77
43 ANITA ISNET MERKO Faculty of Medical Sciences General Nursing 9.75
44 DIELLZA XHEVAHIR ÇELIKU Faculty of Philosophy Special Education and Rehablitation 9.71
45 BLENDIANA NAIM XHAMBAZI Faculty of Philosophy Special Education and Rehablitation 9.71
46 NAZIFE ABDULBARI ILJAZI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Physics 9.70
47 AQIM XHEMIL ILJAZI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.70
48 SARA REXHEP ALIU Faculty of Philosophy Sociology 9.69
49 AFËRDITA XHEVDET NUHIJU Faculty of Arts Dramatic Arts 9.68
50 AMIR SHEMSEDIN QAMILI Faculty of Law Criminology 9.68
51 FAIK NAFI SELIMI Faculty of Philology English Language and Literature 9.67
52 MELISA XHELAL KREKA Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Geography 9.67
53 XHEJDA SHINASI MEMEDI Faculty of Philosophy Oriental Philology 9.67
54 ARB NESIM SEFERI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.67
55 JETON FEJZI FAZLIJA Faculty of Philosophy Sociology 9.65
56 SAJMIRA XHEMAIL SALIU Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.64
57 DONITA SADRI MEMETI Faculty of Medical Sciences Pharmacy 9.64
58 TEUTA JUSUF XHELADINI Faculty of Philology German Language and Literature 9.64
59 ARTA AVDILHALIM HALILI Faculty of Pedagogy Pedagogy 9.64
60 REJHANE EKREM JONUZI Faculty of Philology English Language and Literature 9.63
61 SHQIPE IMER SMAILI Faculty of Philosophy Special Education and Rehablitation 9.63
62 NURAN FAREDIN MUSTAFOV Faculty of Business Administration Business Administration 9.61
63 ARTA BAJRAMALI ZEJNELI Faculty of Arts Dramatic Arts 9.60
64 XHEMILE ADIL SEJDINI Faculty of Applied Sciences Transportation and Traffic Engineering 9.60
65 GENTIANA LULZIM MEHMEDI Faculty of Philosophy Pedagogy 9.58
66 AFRODITA KURTISH XHAFERI Faculty of Arts Dramatic Arts 9.57
67 FLORA NAFI DOKO Faculty of Medical Sciences Pharmacy 9.57
68 SAMIJE EMSHI NESIMI Faculty of Philosophy Oriental Philology 9.57
69 BLEDAR EMIN ZEJNELI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.56
70 SARA JUSUF ABDIJI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.55
71 EVISA RUHI HODA Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.55
72 BEATRISA QAZIM KOLECI Faculty of Applied Sciences Transportation and Traffic Engineering 9.55
73 SUHEJLA SELAUDIN GANI Faculty of Business Administration Business Administration 9.54
74 SABRIJE ABDULGAFAR TEFIKI Faculty of Philosophy Psychology 9.54
75 EDONA SHABAN HYSEINI Faculty of Philology Macedonian Language and Literature 9.53
76 VLERA AHMET SHABANI Faculty of Philosophy Pedagogy 9.52
77 SHAHINE IZMIT MEHMEDI Faculty of Philology German Language and Literature 9.52
78 ZELIJE ALIT IBISHI Faculty of Economics Finance-Accounting 9.51
79 ENXHI SERMIJET SHERIFI Faculty of Physical Education Physical Culture and Health 9.51
80 ENISA BESIR MEHMEDI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.50
81 BLERONA AJREDIN DAUTI Faculty of Pedagogy Pedagogy 9.50
82 BERAT SELIM NEBI Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Informatics 9.50

Scholarships 2017/18 – Second Cycle of Studies

NR. NAME, PARENT AND SURNAME FACULTY STUDY PROGRAM AVERAGE
1 ZEMËRART NEXHAT ASANI Faculty of Applied Sciences Mechatronics 10.00
2 BESA FATMIR LIMANI Faculty of Economics Finance, accounting and auditing 10.00
3 BLINERA RAMI REXHEPI Faculty of Law Law Studies 10.00
4 FATJONA ADEM ABDULLAHI Faculty of Philology Albanian Language and Literature 10.00
5 ELJESA AFRIM ZIBERI Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 10.00
6 DURIM SHABAN ALIJA Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 10.00
7 FATJONA KADRI SELA Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 10.00
8 KUSHTRIME AZBI ISMAILI Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 10.00
9 EDITA IBRAIM DAUTI Faculty of Philosophy Sociology 9.97
10 ADMIRIM SEADIN XHAFERI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.93
11 LUNDRIM NEBI OXHA Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 9.92
12 PLEURETA IBADET ISMAILI Faculty of Economics Financa dhe kontabilitet 9.90
13 ANDI EROLL SADULLAI Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 9.89
14 BEISA QAMIL SELIMI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.88
15 MERAL QENAN AMETI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.88
16 HAVA ALI MIFTARI Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 9.88
17 SEMINE SEFEDIN ASANI Faculty of Economics Finance, banking and insurance 9.87
18 RINA ALIRAMI ALIMI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.86
19 ZEHRA IMER SAITI Faculty of Philosophy Psychology 9.83
20 DEGA ATLI MARKU Faculty of Philosophy Psychology 9.83
21 ERMIRA ERDUAN AJDO Faculty of Food Technology and Nutrition Food Technology 9.83
22 SABERXHANE XHAVIT USEINI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.80
23 LIBER RIDVAN EMINI Faculty of Law Law Studies 9.80